⚽ Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen – Tonight 10:30 🔥 Dortmund Win Odds – 1.85 💰 Jahid K. Won on the Bundesliga ৳5,20,000 📊 Live Betting in Progress – Bayern 0–0 Leipzig (35′) ⚽ Freiburg vs Stuttgart – Saturday Evening 🎯 Asian Handicap – Bayern -1.5 Odds 2.10 ⚽ Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen – Tonight 10:30 🔥 Dortmund Win Odds – 1.85 💰 Jahid K. Won on the Bundesliga ৳5,20,000 📊 Live Betting in Progress – Bayern 0–0 Leipzig (35′)
German Bundesliga

N Bajji Bundesliga Betting – German Football
Bet at the Best Odds, Win Big

Bayern Munich, Borussia Dortmund, Leverkusen — enjoy live odds, Asian Handicap, and in-play betting on every Bundesliga match at N Bajji.

Bundesliga · Matchday 28
Bayern Munich vs Leipzig
1.55Bayern
3.90Draw
5.80Leipzig
Bundesliga · Matchday 28
Dortmund vs Leverkusen
2.30Dortmund
3.40Draw
3.10Leverkusen
Bundesliga · Matchday 28
Stuttgart vs Frankfurt
2.10Stuttgart
3.60Draw
3.40Frankfurt
Bundesliga · Matchday 28
Gladbach vs Hoffenheim
2.45Gladbach
3.30Draw
2.95Hoffenheim
Bundesliga · Matchday 28
Union Berlin vs Bremen
2.60Union
3.20Draw
2.80Bremen
18
Club This Season
34
Matchday Total
50+
Betting Market/Match
Live
In-Play Betting
Top Bundesliga Teams

Bet on all matches featuring these clubs at N Bajji. Check recent form and latest odds.

🔴
Bayern Munich
Points: 68
W
W
D
W
W
Odds: 1.55
🟡
Borussia Dortmund
Points: 55
L
W
W
D
W
Odds: 2.30
⚫
Bayer Leverkusen
Points: 62
W
W
W
L
W
Odds: 1.90
🔵
RB Leipzig
Points: 51
W
D
W
L
D
Odds: 2.70
🟠
Stuttgart
Points: 49
W
W
L
W
D
Odds: 2.10
🟢
Frankfurt
Points: 45
D
W
L
W
W
Odds: 3.40
N Bajji

Bet on the Bundesliga at N Bajji – Everything You Need to Know

Among football fans in Bangladesh, the German Bundesliga is growing in popularity alongside the English Premier League. Bayern Munich's dominance, Borussia Dortmund's youthful, attack-minded football, and Bayer Leverkusen's recent rise all make the Bundesliga a thrilling watch. For bettors in particular, the league is especially appealing — it consistently produces more goals than most other top divisions.

N Bajji offers 50+ betting markets for every Bundesliga match. You're not limited to just the match result — you can bet on which team scores first, the number of corners, which player gets on the scoresheet, and much more. Bundesliga matches typically kick off between 8:00 PM and midnight Bangladesh time, making them perfectly convenient for fans in Bangladesh.

N Bajji

The first thing you'll notice on N Bajji's Bundesliga betting page is the live odds tracker. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds, and you can place your bet at any moment. For example, if Bayern are level at 0-0 at half-time, their win odds will drift up slightly — giving you a chance to lock in a better return. This approach is known as live betting or in-play betting.

Asian Handicap bets are a favourite in the Bundesliga. When Bayern Munich face a weaker opponent, the standard "Bayern Win" market often offers unattractive odds of around 1.20–1.30. But by backing Bayern with a -1.5 or -2.5 goal handicap, the odds jump to 1.80–2.20. On N Bajji, these handicap markets are displayed clearly so you always know what you're betting on.

# Team Match Points Form
1 Bayern Munich 27 68
W
W
D
W
W
2 Bayer Leverkusen 27 62
W
W
W
L
W
3 Borussia Dortmund 27 55
L
W
W
D
W
4 RB Leipzig 27 51
W
D
W
L
D
5 Stuttgart 27 49
W
W
L
W
D
6 Frankfurt 27 45
D
W
L
W
W
7 Freiburg 27 41
L
D
W
W
L
8 Hoffenheim 27 38
W
L
D
L
W

■ The top 4 clubs will qualify for the Champions League.

One of the Bundesliga's defining traits is its high-scoring nature. Statistics show an average of 3.1 goals per match – more than the Premier League – making Over/Under bets especially popular here. Experienced bettors on N Bajji note that Over 2.5 goals bets tend to be quite profitable in the Bundesliga.

N Bajji

Bayern Munich dominated the Bundesliga for 10 consecutive seasons, though Leverkusen famously broke that streak recently. Many regular bettors on N Bajji find that handicap bets on Bayern's home matches tend to deliver solid returns over the long run. For sides like Leverkusen – who went unbeaten to claim the title last season – it's worth checking recent form and injury news before placing your bets.

Bundesliga matches are typically played on Saturdays and Sundays, with occasional Friday night fixtures and midweek games on Tuesdays or Wednesdays. N Bajji shows the full matchday schedule at the start of each week, and you can place pre-match bets in advance – which often come with better odds.

Goalscorer bets are a fun option. In the Bundesliga, Harry Kane (Bayern), Niclas Füllkrug (Dortmund), and Victor Boniface (Leverkusen) are fan favourites to back. N Bajji offers all three options: "First Goalscorer", "Anytime Goalscorer", and "Last Goalscorer".

Betting Tips
Over bets are strong in this high-scoring league

The historical hit rate for Over 2.5 goals bets in the Bundesliga is 65%+. Keep that in mind.

Check Bayern's BTTS

Teams often find the net against Bayern. Consider a BTTS (Both Teams Score) bet.

More Goals in the Second Half

The second half tends to see more goals in the Bundesliga. Live betting after half-time is a great opportunity to take advantage of this.

Keep an Eye on Friday's Match

Friday night matches tend to be high-scoring. Openers have a strong track record for Over bets.

Bet Now
Bundesliga Betting Options at N Bajji

Place bets on these markets across every match.

1️⃣X️2️⃣
Match Winner (1X2)
Bet on Home Win, Draw, or Away Win – three simple options. The most straightforward and popular bet type.
Example: Bayern Win at odds 1.55 → ৳1,000 bet returns ৳1,550
⚖️
Asian Handicap
Bet on the stronger team with a goal handicap for more attractive odds.
Example: Bayern -1.5 Odds 2.10 → A ৳1,000 bet wins ৳2,100 if Bayern win by 2+ goals
🔢
Over/Under Goals
Will the total goals in the match be over or under 2.5? It's one of the most popular bet types in the Bundesliga.
Example: Over 2.5 at odds 1.70 → ৳1,000 bet returns ৳1,700 if 3+ goals are scored
⚡
In-Play Betting
Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment. Go live on N Bajji.
Example: 0-0 at 60′, next goal scorer Bayern odds 1.45 → Act fast

How to Read Odds on N Bajji: Three Formats Explained

Decimal format is the default on N Bajji. Odds show the direct multiplier on your winnings. Stake × Odds = Total Return.
Bayern Win1.55
Draw3.90
Leipzig Win5.80
💡 ৳1,000 × 1.55 = ৳1,550 payout (profit ৳550)
Fractional format is rooted in British tradition. Numerator/Denominator = Profit/Stake. So at 11/8 odds, a ৳8 bet returns ৳11 profit.
Bayern Win11/20
Draw29/10
Leipzig Win48/10
💡 11/20 means a ৳20 bet returns ৳11 profit = ৳31 total payout
In American format, + shows how much profit a ৳100 bet returns, while - shows how much you need to wager to win ৳100.
Bayern Win-182
Draw+290
Leipzig Win+480
💡 +290 means a ৳100 bet returns ৳290 in profit if the match ends in a draw

How to Bet on Bundesliga at N Bajji

1
Log In

Log in to your N Bajji account. New here? Registration takes just 2 minutes.

2
Select Football → Bundesliga

From the Sports menu, select Football, then choose Germany or Bundesliga.

3
Choose Your Match & Market

Click on a match and choose from 1X2, Handicap, or Over/Under — whichever market you prefer.

4
Enter stake on betslip

Click any option to add it to your betslip, then enter your stake amount.

5
Confirm Bet

Click "Place Bet". If your bet wins, the payout will be added to your balance after the match.

N Bajji

This Week's Bundesliga Matchday

Match Time (BD) Status
Bayern vs Leipzig Fri 10:30 LIVE
Dortmund vs Leverkusen Sat 8:30 Upcoming
Stuttgart vs Frankfurt Sat 11:30 Upcoming
Gladbach vs Hoffenheim Sat 8:30 Upcoming
Freiburg vs Union Berlin Sat 11:30 Upcoming
Bremen vs Bochum Sun 8:30 Upcoming
Wolfsburg vs Augsburg Sun 10:30 Upcoming
Bet on All Matches
🎁

Bundesliga Sports Bonus – Special Offer on Your First Bet

New members at N Bajji receive a special welcome bonus on their first Sports Bet. Place a bet on any Bundesliga match and enjoy the bonus.

Claim Bonus
Your Questions Answered

Most players in Bangladesh find Decimal Odds the easiest format to read – they tell you directly how much your stake will return in total. For example, if Bayern's odds are 1.55, a ৳1,000 bet returns ৳1,550, giving you a ৳550 profit. N Bajji uses Decimal as the default format, but you can switch to Fractional or American in your settings. In Fractional, 11/20 means ৳11 profit on a ৳20 stake; in American format, -182 means you need to bet ৳182 to win ৳100. For newcomers, sticking with Decimal is the way to go.

Yes, N Bajji offers these controls as part of its Responsible Gaming commitment. Head to the "Responsible Gaming" section in your Account Settings to access several self-management tools. First, Deposit Limits — set a maximum deposit amount on a daily, weekly, or monthly basis. Second, Betting Limits — cap the amount you can wager at any one time. Third, Cool-off — voluntarily pause your account for anywhere between 24 hours and 6 months. Beyond that, full Self-Exclusion is also available, allowing you to close your account for an extended period. Contact our support team if you need any assistance with these options.
⚽🏆
Bundesliga

Experience the Thrill of German Football at N Bajji

From Bayern Munich to Dortmund – best odds on every match, live betting, and instant payouts. Register at N Bajji and start betting today.

বাংলা